|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
44%
|
-31
|
685
|
500–800
|
33:51
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
25%
|
-10
|
571
|
400–700
|
20:08
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
63%
|
+13
|
558
|
500–700
|
26:55
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
19%
|
-8
|
688
|
300–900
|
28:42
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
59%
|
-37
|
685
|
600–1000
|
25:43
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
55%
|
-16
|
704
|
600–900
|
31:21
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
31%
|
-11
|
569
|
500–800
|
21:27
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
55%
|
+15
|
689
|
400–800
|
18:17
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
49%
|
+16
|
673
|
600–800
|
14:38
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
70%
|
-19
|
588
|
300–700
|
33:28
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
69%
|
-19
|
607
|
400–800
|
48:24
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
12%
|
+25
|
648
|
600–1000
|
29:45
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
27%
|
-11
|
659
|
600–900
|
26:24
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
29%
|
-11
|
618
|
200–800
|
28:03
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
54%
|
-16
|
634
|
500–800
|
47:02
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
45%
|
-15
|
674
|
200–900
|
54:28
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
33%
|
+19
|
655
|
400–800
|
32:51
|
17 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
61%
|
-17
|
651
|
600–900
|
19:50
|
17 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
46%
|
-14
|
665
|
600–800
|
15:43
|
17 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
72%
|
+11
|
644
|
400–800
|
12:59
|
12 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|