Reggio
Best Rank
#1,652
Peak ELO
1,207
Career W/L
289W
–
253L
Win Rate
53.3%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
63%
|
-18
|
1,225
|
1100–1300
|
31:30
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
41%
|
+18
|
1,207
|
1000–1500
|
27:10
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
56%
|
+15
|
1,192
|
1100–1300
|
28:36
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
40%
|
+18
|
1,174
|
1100–1300
|
33:05
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
28%
|
-10
|
1,042
|
1000–1400
|
35:21
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
47%
|
+17
|
1,025
|
900–1200
|
22:24
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
53%
|
+15
|
1,010
|
700–1100
|
18:15
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
35%
|
+19
|
991
|
700–1100
|
24:45
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
72%
|
+11
|
980
|
700–1100
|
05:46
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
45%
|
-14
|
994
|
900–1100
|
19:43
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
23%
|
-9
|
1,003
|
900–1500
|
35:42
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
80%
|
+8
|
1,106
|
900–1200
|
15:09
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
45%
|
+16
|
1,090
|
1000–1200
|
17:38
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
47%
|
+16
|
1,074
|
1000–1200
|
20:44
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
50%
|
-16
|
1,090
|
1000–1200
|
10:55
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
31%
|
+19
|
1,071
|
1000–1200
|
39:32
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
47%
|
-15
|
1,018
|
900–1100
|
39:55
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
44%
|
+17
|
1,001
|
900–1100
|
22:07
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
40%
|
+17
|
1,054
|
1000–1300
|
52:02
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
51%
|
-15
|
1,016
|
800–1400
|
40:27
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|