|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
75%
|
+11
|
725
|
700–1500
|
20:53
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
72%
|
-19
|
1,100
|
700–1100
|
27:35
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
79%
|
+10
|
1,090
|
700–1300
|
31:11
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
89%
|
+6
|
719
|
600–1100
|
34:01
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pachino Farmlands
|
|
42%
|
+17
|
930
|
900–1200
|
21:16
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
46%
|
-15
|
734
|
700–1100
|
24:21
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
36%
|
-13
|
1,103
|
1100–1300
|
08:14
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
65%
|
-18
|
1,121
|
1100–1400
|
18:14
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
51%
|
+15
|
735
|
700–1100
|
43:30
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
53%
|
-16
|
722
|
700–1100
|
41:16
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
62%
|
+13
|
722
|
700–1100
|
20:31
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
46%
|
-15
|
1,136
|
700–1200
|
31:05
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
49%
|
+16
|
1,135
|
600–1200
|
49:04
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
46%
|
-15
|
1,151
|
500–1200
|
21:53
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Operation Eindhoven
|
|
42%
|
-14
|
944
|
900–1400
|
51:21
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) El Alamein
|
|
34%
|
+19
|
925
|
900–1300
|
27:45
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
53%
|
+15
|
707
|
700–1500
|
24:38
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
48%
|
-15
|
1,150
|
700–1200
|
24:20
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
61%
|
+14
|
1,136
|
700–1300
|
36:15
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
89%
|
+7
|
1,129
|
700–1200
|
08:56
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|