|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
52%
|
+14
|
1,418
|
1000–1600
|
29:28
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
22%
|
-10
|
1,428
|
1400–1900
|
18:12
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
39%
|
-14
|
1,442
|
1300–1800
|
16:22
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
54%
|
-17
|
1,459
|
1100–1600
|
23:14
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
99%
|
+2
|
1,457
|
1100–2200
|
08:26
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
56%
|
-17
|
1,474
|
1300–1500
|
32:28
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
34%
|
-13
|
1,487
|
1200–1700
|
30:07
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
60%
|
+13
|
1,474
|
1000–1500
|
17:38
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
67%
|
+11
|
1,463
|
1300–1600
|
13:42
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
76%
|
+10
|
1,453
|
1400–1800
|
26:23
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
47%
|
+16
|
1,437
|
1300–1600
|
25:26
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
69%
|
+11
|
1,426
|
1200–1500
|
07:27
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
83%
|
+8
|
1,417
|
1100–1500
|
12:00
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
77%
|
+9
|
1,425
|
1100–1700
|
22:22
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
41%
|
+17
|
1,400
|
1100–1400
|
03:53
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
15%
|
-8
|
1,434
|
1300–1900
|
16:04
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
59%
|
-18
|
1,418
|
1300–1500
|
22:50
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
63%
|
+13
|
1,405
|
1100–1800
|
54:43
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
31%
|
-12
|
1,417
|
1300–1600
|
06:55
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
53%
|
+14
|
1,403
|
1100–1700
|
34:37
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|