TraditionalHater
Best Rank
#1,337
Peak ELO
1,111
Career W/L
657W
–
611L
Win Rate
51.8%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
88%
|
+7
|
1,097
|
800–1200
|
27:27
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
9%
|
-5
|
1,116
|
1100–2000
|
06:39
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
43%
|
+17
|
1,080
|
1000–1300
|
16:20
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
55%
|
+15
|
1,065
|
800–1400
|
53:09
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
44%
|
-14
|
1,130
|
1100–1400
|
37:31
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
42%
|
+17
|
1,113
|
1100–1200
|
48:29
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
65%
|
-18
|
1,131
|
1000–1300
|
27:26
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
50%
|
-15
|
1,146
|
1100–1300
|
41:52
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
64%
|
+12
|
1,035
|
1000–1300
|
17:27
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
42%
|
+16
|
1,019
|
1000–1200
|
29:15
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
29%
|
+20
|
1,126
|
800–1700
|
05:48
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
54%
|
+15
|
1,050
|
1000–1300
|
24:34
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
59%
|
+14
|
1,036
|
1000–1700
|
23:02
|
22 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
54%
|
-16
|
1,052
|
900–1300
|
27:33
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
48%
|
-16
|
1,035
|
1000–1100
|
21:35
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
36%
|
-13
|
1,048
|
900–1200
|
06:57
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
40%
|
-14
|
1,062
|
900–1500
|
23:41
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
41%
|
-14
|
1,076
|
1000–1300
|
12:59
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
57%
|
+15
|
1,111
|
1100–1200
|
18:35
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
53%
|
-15
|
1,067
|
1000–1200
|
05:39
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|