|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
53%
|
+15
|
1,155
|
1000–1400
|
24:48
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
62%
|
+13
|
1,142
|
800–1300
|
37:11
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
41%
|
+17
|
1,125
|
900–1400
|
19:16
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
60%
|
-17
|
1,142
|
1100–1300
|
25:12
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
47%
|
-15
|
1,157
|
900–1400
|
65:39
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
49%
|
+16
|
1,141
|
1100–1300
|
46:12
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
50%
|
+16
|
1,125
|
1100–1200
|
12:32
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
29%
|
+21
|
1,104
|
1000–1300
|
28:13
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
17%
|
-8
|
1,112
|
900–1400
|
20:21
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
47%
|
-14
|
1,126
|
800–1400
|
24:09
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
52%
|
-50
|
952
|
900–1200
|
20:56
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
46%
|
-14
|
1,140
|
1100–1300
|
24:33
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
48%
|
-14
|
1,154
|
1000–1200
|
06:44
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
48%
|
+17
|
1,137
|
1000–1200
|
15:38
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
54%
|
-16
|
1,154
|
1100–1300
|
23:35
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
61%
|
+14
|
1,138
|
800–1200
|
10:51
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
50%
|
-15
|
1,152
|
1100–1300
|
09:45
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
55%
|
+15
|
1,139
|
1000–1200
|
44:26
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
52%
|
+16
|
1,123
|
1000–1200
|
22:12
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
48%
|
+16
|
1,107
|
1000–1300
|
24:15
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|