| Map | Played | Wins | Losses | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| (2) Road to Tunis | 553 | 305 | 248 | 55.2% |
|
| (2) Faymonville | 495 | 254 | 241 | 51.3% |
|
| (2) Villa Fiore | 485 | 289 | 196 | 59.6% |
|
| (2) Twin Beaches | 429 | 237 | 192 | 55.2% |
|
| (2) Taranto Coastline | 415 | 240 | 175 | 57.8% |
|
| (2) Crossing in the Woods | 316 | 163 | 153 | 51.6% |
|
| (4) Pachino Farmlands | 308 | 181 | 127 | 58.8% |
|
| (4) Operation Eindhoven | 290 | 174 | 116 | 60.0% |
|
| (4) Campbell's Convoy | 260 | 134 | 126 | 51.5% |
|
| (4) Elst Outskirts | 247 | 158 | 89 | 64.0% |
|
| (2) Djebel Pass | 232 | 146 | 86 | 62.9% |
|
| (2) Pachino Stalemate | 216 | 100 | 116 | 46.3% |
|
| (6) Longstop Hill | 179 | 136 | 43 | 76.0% |
|
| (4) Torrente | 175 | 109 | 66 | 62.3% |
|
| (4) Day 101 | 174 | 108 | 66 | 62.1% |
|
| (6) L'Aquila | 153 | 115 | 38 | 75.2% |
|
| (6) Gazala Landing Ground | 146 | 102 | 44 | 69.9% |
|
| (4) Road to Primosole | 126 | 96 | 30 | 76.2% |
|
| (4) Crossing in the Woods | 100 | 51 | 49 | 51.0% |
|
| (4) Wadi Darnah | 89 | 60 | 29 | 67.4% |
|
| (4) El Alamein | 86 | 53 | 33 | 61.6% |
|
| (2) Langres | 82 | 40 | 42 | 48.8% |
|
| (4) Santuario | 81 | 55 | 26 | 67.9% |
|
| (4) Djebel Pass | 78 | 49 | 29 | 62.8% |
|
| (6) The Gothic Line | 77 | 59 | 18 | 76.6% |
|
| (6) Montherme | 75 | 55 | 20 | 73.3% |
|
| (4) Pisa Centrale | 62 | 35 | 27 | 56.5% |
|
| (8) Sousse Wetlands | 61 | 46 | 15 | 75.4% |
|
| (8) Oasis Depot | 56 | 51 | 5 | 91.1% |
|
| (2) Semois | 54 | 38 | 16 | 70.4% |
|
| (6) Mignano Summit | 50 | 36 | 14 | 72.0% |
|
| (8) Black Gold | 50 | 36 | 14 | 72.0% |
|
| (2) Tuscan Vineyards | 47 | 26 | 21 | 55.3% |
|
| (6) Mignano Summit | 40 | 32 | 8 | 80.0% |
|
| (8) Steppes | 39 | 28 | 11 | 71.8% |
|
| (8) Winter Line | 37 | 29 | 8 | 78.4% |
|
| (8) Alam el Halfa | 36 | 27 | 9 | 75.0% |
|
| (2) Bologna | 36 | 23 | 13 | 63.9% |
|
| (6) Benghazi | 33 | 28 | 5 | 84.8% |
|
| (6) Sedjenane Marshes | 32 | 27 | 5 | 84.4% |
|
| (6) Road to Primosole | 30 | 22 | 8 | 73.3% |
|
| (8) Monte Cavo | 30 | 25 | 5 | 83.3% |
|
| (6) Gabès Gap | 27 | 23 | 4 | 85.2% |
|
| (2) Angoville Farms | 22 | 12 | 10 | 54.5% |
|
| (4) Aere Perennius | 21 | 12 | 9 | 57.1% |
|
| (8) Rapido River Crossing | 18 | 15 | 3 | 83.3% |
|
| (8) Mignano Gap | 12 | 10 | 2 | 83.3% |
|
| (8) Castello della Nebbia | 10 | 8 | 2 | 80.0% |
|
| (2) Égletons | 7 | 6 | 1 | 85.7% |
|
| (4) Semois | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% |
|
| (8) Oliveto Citra | 5 | 5 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (4) Lorraine | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% |
|
| (8) Red Ball Express | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% |
|
| (6) traversées | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| ruins_lane_scenario | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (8) Powderkeg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|