|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Montherme
|
|
48%
|
+17
|
1,038
|
700–1100
|
24:09
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
50%
|
-15
|
1,053
|
700–1200
|
24:12
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
49%
|
+16
|
1,037
|
700–1100
|
11:00
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
54%
|
-16
|
1,053
|
700–1100
|
14:19
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
16%
|
-7
|
1,187
|
800–1400
|
38:53
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
52%
|
-15
|
1,202
|
800–1400
|
29:26
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
69%
|
+12
|
1,190
|
1100–1400
|
15:28
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
51%
|
+16
|
1,174
|
1000–1200
|
21:12
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
38%
|
-13
|
1,187
|
1000–1400
|
08:38
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
51%
|
+16
|
1,037
|
900–1100
|
38:52
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
5%
|
-5
|
1,042
|
900–1400
|
19:00
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
57%
|
+15
|
1,172
|
800–1400
|
28:19
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
33%
|
-11
|
1,183
|
800–1400
|
25:09
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
44%
|
+17
|
1,166
|
800–1400
|
46:18
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
60%
|
-17
|
1,165
|
800–1200
|
14:07
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
52%
|
+16
|
1,148
|
700–1200
|
56:39
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
55%
|
+16
|
1,164
|
700–1200
|
13:29
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
59%
|
-17
|
1,059
|
700–1100
|
28:40
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
45%
|
-14
|
1,180
|
800–1200
|
27:26
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
63%
|
+13
|
1,152
|
800–1200
|
17:25
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|