|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
41%
|
-13
|
1,116
|
1000–1300
|
19:02
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
32%
|
-12
|
1,128
|
1100–1400
|
15:56
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
57%
|
-17
|
1,145
|
1100–1200
|
16:22
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
56%
|
+15
|
1,130
|
1100–1200
|
09:53
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
58%
|
+14
|
1,116
|
1000–1200
|
29:42
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
48%
|
-14
|
1,130
|
1000–1300
|
22:19
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
74%
|
+11
|
1,119
|
900–1200
|
23:14
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
43%
|
+17
|
1,102
|
1000–1300
|
34:32
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
57%
|
+14
|
1,088
|
1000–1200
|
35:13
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
57%
|
+14
|
1,235
|
1000–1300
|
09:25
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
58%
|
+13
|
1,222
|
1000–1300
|
26:42
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
56%
|
+14
|
1,249
|
1100–1300
|
13:05
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
51%
|
+15
|
1,222
|
1100–1300
|
06:49
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
66%
|
+12
|
1,277
|
1100–1400
|
31:49
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
54%
|
+14
|
1,263
|
1100–1300
|
23:07
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
31%
|
-12
|
1,234
|
1200–1400
|
27:01
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
55%
|
-17
|
1,289
|
1200–1400
|
22:38
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
66%
|
+12
|
1,237
|
1100–1300
|
16:39
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
55%
|
+13
|
1,272
|
900–1500
|
21:14
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
44%
|
-15
|
1,249
|
1200–1600
|
39:56
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|