|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Wadi Darnah
|
|
69%
|
+11
|
1,336
|
1100–1400
|
34:59
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Crossing in the Woods
|
|
60%
|
-17
|
1,336
|
1300–1400
|
14:51
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Operation Eindhoven
|
|
48%
|
-15
|
1,351
|
1300–1500
|
20:03
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Elst Outskirts
|
|
44%
|
-15
|
1,404
|
1200–1500
|
17:23
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Elst Outskirts
|
|
76%
|
+10
|
1,394
|
1100–1700
|
38:54
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Operation Eindhoven
|
|
67%
|
+12
|
1,382
|
1200–1400
|
12:22
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) El Alamein
|
|
3%
|
-3
|
1,336
|
1200–1700
|
14:25
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) El Alamein
|
|
23%
|
-10
|
1,346
|
1300–1600
|
29:58
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) El Alamein
|
|
33%
|
-12
|
1,358
|
1300–1500
|
23:46
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Operation Eindhoven
|
|
44%
|
+17
|
1,341
|
1100–1400
|
44:03
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Elst Outskirts
|
|
78%
|
-21
|
1,362
|
1200–1500
|
32:47
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Crossing in the Woods
|
|
55%
|
+15
|
1,347
|
1200–1400
|
21:35
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Wadi Darnah
|
|
42%
|
+45
|
1,027
|
800–1100
|
32:24
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Djebel Pass
|
|
38%
|
-31
|
1,140
|
1000–1200
|
31:09
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Semois
|
|
56%
|
+35
|
1,105
|
900–1200
|
01:21
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) El Alamein
|
|
66%
|
+33
|
1,072
|
900–1100
|
15:39
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Operation Eindhoven
|
|
76%
|
+10
|
1,337
|
1000–1400
|
47:30
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Crossing in the Woods
|
|
38%
|
+50
|
977
|
700–1000
|
29:39
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Operation Eindhoven
|
|
41%
|
-40
|
1,017
|
800–1100
|
42:07
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Elst Outskirts
|
|
51%
|
-15
|
1,352
|
1300–1800
|
34:17
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|