JAMMIN
Best Rank
#334
Peak ELO
1,574
Career W/L
930W
–
750L
Win Rate
55.4%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
68%
|
+12
|
1,445
|
1200–1600
|
35:37
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
73%
|
-20
|
1,465
|
1200–1600
|
40:34
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
77%
|
+10
|
1,455
|
1300–1500
|
17:37
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
14%
|
-6
|
1,461
|
1200–1800
|
16:03
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
49%
|
-15
|
1,476
|
1200–1700
|
19:34
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
49%
|
+16
|
1,227
|
800–1300
|
41:25
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
50%
|
-16
|
1,243
|
900–1300
|
19:39
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
48%
|
+17
|
1,459
|
1100–1500
|
22:32
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
38%
|
-12
|
1,471
|
1100–1600
|
27:47
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
56%
|
-16
|
1,487
|
1100–1600
|
35:04
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
40%
|
-13
|
1,500
|
1300–1700
|
31:51
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
52%
|
+16
|
1,484
|
1100–1500
|
33:35
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
34%
|
+19
|
1,465
|
1400–1800
|
05:36
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
17%
|
-8
|
1,473
|
1400–1800
|
27:19
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
51%
|
+16
|
1,457
|
1400–1600
|
42:40
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
57%
|
-17
|
1,474
|
1200–1900
|
06:19
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
5%
|
-4
|
1,478
|
1400–2100
|
25:00
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
49%
|
+16
|
1,462
|
1100–1600
|
55:02
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
39%
|
-13
|
1,475
|
1300–1500
|
21:02
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
51%
|
+16
|
1,459
|
1300–1600
|
27:22
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|