遇到困难就跑的不发财
Best Rank
#2,765
Peak ELO
1,184
Career W/L
1644W
–
1623L
Win Rate
50.3%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
69%
|
+11
|
1,173
|
1000–1500
|
42:05
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
44%
|
-15
|
1,188
|
900–1500
|
24:47
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
45%
|
-15
|
1,203
|
1100–1300
|
19:46
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
56%
|
+14
|
1,189
|
1000–1300
|
26:58
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
48%
|
-16
|
1,205
|
1100–1400
|
11:23
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
38%
|
-14
|
1,219
|
900–1500
|
22:54
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
52%
|
-17
|
1,236
|
1100–1300
|
25:25
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
38%
|
+17
|
1,219
|
1200–1500
|
16:15
|
22 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
37%
|
-13
|
1,232
|
1200–1500
|
14:10
|
22 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
46%
|
-15
|
1,247
|
1200–1400
|
18:14
|
22 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
53%
|
-17
|
1,264
|
1100–1300
|
39:19
|
20 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
48%
|
-16
|
1,280
|
1000–1900
|
19:50
|
20 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
43%
|
-14
|
1,294
|
1100–1400
|
32:19
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
35%
|
-13
|
1,307
|
1000–1500
|
13:30
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
62%
|
+13
|
1,294
|
1100–1400
|
11:59
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
43%
|
-14
|
1,120
|
900–1300
|
24:35
|
11 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
63%
|
-18
|
1,138
|
900–1200
|
37:42
|
11 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
42%
|
+18
|
1,120
|
1000–1200
|
10:33
|
11 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
49%
|
-15
|
1,135
|
1000–1300
|
22:19
|
11 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
47%
|
-14
|
1,149
|
1000–1200
|
22:50
|
10 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|