|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
53%
|
+15
|
684
|
600–1000
|
19:32
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
36%
|
-12
|
696
|
600–900
|
07:06
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
52%
|
+16
|
680
|
500–800
|
10:26
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
54%
|
-16
|
696
|
600–800
|
27:56
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
84%
|
-24
|
693
|
400–800
|
29:50
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
51%
|
-16
|
693
|
600–900
|
10:10
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
36%
|
+18
|
675
|
600–800
|
36:44
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
56%
|
-17
|
692
|
500–800
|
17:59
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
39%
|
-13
|
731
|
600–900
|
21:42
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
62%
|
-18
|
706
|
500–800
|
26:53
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
35%
|
-12
|
718
|
600–900
|
22:10
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
51%
|
+16
|
699
|
600–900
|
28:32
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
47%
|
+16
|
699
|
600–900
|
23:58
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
36%
|
+18
|
681
|
600–900
|
19:46
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
1v1
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
|
-30
|
998
|
900–1000
|
65:04
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
60%
|
-17
|
698
|
600–800
|
37:08
|
11 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
73%
|
+10
|
682
|
600–900
|
25:07
|
11 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
35%
|
+19
|
663
|
500–700
|
29:29
|
11 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
43%
|
+17
|
681
|
600–1000
|
24:58
|
5 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
26%
|
-10
|
706
|
300–800
|
13:24
|
5 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|