|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
43%
|
+17
|
1,044
|
900–1400
|
09:36
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
73%
|
+10
|
993
|
700–1100
|
19:15
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
33%
|
-13
|
1,057
|
1000–1300
|
41:53
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
45%
|
-15
|
1,008
|
900–1100
|
15:41
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
38%
|
+17
|
991
|
700–1200
|
17:21
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
42%
|
-14
|
1,005
|
900–1200
|
12:26
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
39%
|
-14
|
1,071
|
900–1100
|
09:28
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
59%
|
+14
|
1,057
|
1000–1300
|
21:42
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
61%
|
+14
|
1,043
|
800–1400
|
25:57
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
52%
|
+15
|
974
|
800–1100
|
17:47
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
45%
|
+16
|
989
|
900–1100
|
00:55
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
64%
|
-19
|
993
|
700–1000
|
55:44
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
55%
|
+14
|
979
|
800–1100
|
25:47
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Montherme
|
|
67%
|
+13
|
1,030
|
800–1100
|
23:33
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
58%
|
+14
|
1,016
|
900–1200
|
20:25
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
67%
|
+12
|
1,004
|
700–1100
|
05:58
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
61%
|
+13
|
966
|
800–1000
|
14:36
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
42%
|
-14
|
980
|
900–1200
|
17:25
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
24%
|
-10
|
990
|
900–1300
|
16:53
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
59%
|
-17
|
1,021
|
900–1100
|
05:49
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|