|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
54%
|
+15
|
1,053
|
1000–1200
|
43:22
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
79%
|
+9
|
877
|
700–1000
|
21:36
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
86%
|
+8
|
1,064
|
900–1400
|
11:10
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
58%
|
+13
|
864
|
700–1000
|
31:18
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
76%
|
+10
|
854
|
500–900
|
08:54
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
49%
|
+15
|
854
|
800–1000
|
21:18
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
48%
|
-15
|
854
|
800–1100
|
23:29
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
46%
|
-15
|
1,079
|
1000–1200
|
19:56
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
36%
|
+18
|
836
|
700–900
|
27:17
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
61%
|
+13
|
1,086
|
900–1200
|
09:22
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
73%
|
-20
|
1,086
|
800–1200
|
19:57
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
52%
|
-17
|
853
|
700–1000
|
22:17
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
40%
|
-14
|
867
|
800–1200
|
23:32
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
38%
|
-14
|
881
|
800–1000
|
27:49
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
74%
|
+10
|
871
|
600–900
|
12:43
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
56%
|
+15
|
1,038
|
1000–1100
|
22:21
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
51%
|
-16
|
1,054
|
900–1200
|
25:02
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
48%
|
-16
|
1,054
|
1000–1200
|
19:14
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
50%
|
-16
|
1,070
|
1000–1200
|
17:36
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
44%
|
+16
|
1,038
|
900–1100
|
27:59
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|