蛇皮日记
Best Rank
#2,175
Peak ELO
1,243
Career W/L
567W
–
524L
Win Rate
52.0%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
27%
|
+21
|
1,175
|
1100–1500
|
34:54
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Montherme
|
|
45%
|
+30
|
966
|
900–1000
|
19:12
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
63%
|
+14
|
1,161
|
700–1300
|
23:25
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
47%
|
-14
|
1,175
|
700–1300
|
21:47
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
52%
|
-15
|
1,190
|
1100–1300
|
44:19
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
38%
|
-13
|
1,203
|
900–1600
|
25:30
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
58%
|
+15
|
1,188
|
700–1300
|
13:07
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
59%
|
+15
|
1,173
|
700–1300
|
23:26
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
67%
|
+13
|
1,160
|
600–1200
|
21:31
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
55%
|
+16
|
1,144
|
600–1200
|
22:58
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
58%
|
+15
|
1,129
|
900–1200
|
20:18
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
33%
|
-12
|
1,141
|
900–1500
|
57:09
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
36%
|
+18
|
1,009
|
900–1200
|
47:28
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
48%
|
+16
|
1,125
|
800–1200
|
23:08
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
60%
|
-17
|
1,142
|
800–1200
|
52:06
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
27%
|
-10
|
1,152
|
1100–1500
|
49:56
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Djebel Pass
|
|
49%
|
+15
|
1,012
|
900–1100
|
30:44
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
46%
|
+17
|
1,135
|
1000–1200
|
43:19
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
68%
|
+13
|
1,122
|
800–1400
|
30:45
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
31%
|
-11
|
1,133
|
1000–1400
|
19:50
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|