|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
71%
|
+12
|
783
|
700–1100
|
26:16
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
49%
|
-15
|
1,036
|
800–1100
|
34:20
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
11%
|
-6
|
684
|
600–1200
|
19:56
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
46%
|
+16
|
670
|
600–900
|
13:45
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
43%
|
+17
|
671
|
600–900
|
22:23
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
39%
|
+18
|
652
|
600–900
|
25:12
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
48%
|
-15
|
686
|
600–1000
|
27:41
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
54%
|
+14
|
688
|
600–900
|
41:24
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
44%
|
-15
|
667
|
600–1000
|
40:39
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
42%
|
-14
|
681
|
600–800
|
51:01
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
44%
|
-15
|
696
|
500–800
|
46:23
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
68%
|
+11
|
685
|
500–800
|
21:11
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
79%
|
+10
|
773
|
400–800
|
18:28
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
50%
|
-15
|
788
|
700–800
|
20:15
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
65%
|
+12
|
673
|
600–900
|
21:06
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
46%
|
-15
|
688
|
600–800
|
30:04
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
40%
|
+17
|
671
|
500–800
|
28:50
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
61%
|
+14
|
774
|
600–800
|
16:51
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
37%
|
-13
|
787
|
700–1000
|
19:16
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
81%
|
+8
|
663
|
400–800
|
42:31
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|