梁朝伟
Best Rank
#4,603
Peak ELO
1,106
Career W/L
1366W
–
1394L
Win Rate
49.5%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
52%
|
-16
|
1,017
|
900–1100
|
15:11
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
49%
|
+15
|
1,002
|
700–1400
|
42:27
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
60%
|
-18
|
1,020
|
700–1200
|
19:35
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
46%
|
-15
|
1,035
|
900–1100
|
08:26
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
41%
|
+17
|
1,018
|
900–1100
|
21:04
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
81%
|
+8
|
1,026
|
700–1100
|
07:45
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
48%
|
-16
|
1,026
|
1000–1100
|
12:19
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
54%
|
-17
|
1,043
|
900–1100
|
21:51
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
44%
|
-15
|
1,058
|
1000–1200
|
40:31
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
48%
|
-15
|
1,073
|
900–1100
|
09:19
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
39%
|
+17
|
1,056
|
1000–1200
|
24:51
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
47%
|
-15
|
1,071
|
800–1400
|
24:24
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
44%
|
+16
|
1,055
|
1000–1200
|
46:13
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
48%
|
+15
|
1,040
|
1000–1200
|
28:05
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
45%
|
+16
|
1,024
|
1000–1100
|
05:42
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
37%
|
-13
|
1,073
|
1000–1300
|
40:35
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
50%
|
+16
|
1,057
|
1000–1200
|
26:25
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
59%
|
+14
|
1,043
|
900–1100
|
34:23
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
47%
|
-14
|
1,057
|
1000–1300
|
41:37
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
44%
|
+18
|
1,039
|
800–1500
|
41:51
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|