|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
57%
|
-17
|
853
|
700–900
|
36:14
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
55%
|
-16
|
869
|
800–900
|
09:27
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
65%
|
+13
|
856
|
800–1100
|
21:05
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
69%
|
-19
|
875
|
800–1100
|
19:36
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
62%
|
-18
|
893
|
800–1100
|
26:18
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
53%
|
-15
|
908
|
900–1000
|
34:02
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
60%
|
+14
|
894
|
700–1000
|
12:35
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
57%
|
+14
|
896
|
800–1100
|
25:46
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
51%
|
-16
|
910
|
800–1000
|
18:08
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
59%
|
-17
|
913
|
900–1200
|
21:06
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
39%
|
+18
|
895
|
600–1300
|
33:21
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
52%
|
-15
|
910
|
900–1000
|
46:59
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
51%
|
+16
|
894
|
800–1000
|
13:54
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
54%
|
+15
|
879
|
700–1000
|
19:15
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
37%
|
-12
|
906
|
800–1100
|
28:18
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
48%
|
-15
|
906
|
800–1100
|
21:23
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
58%
|
+14
|
892
|
800–1000
|
54:24
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
24%
|
-10
|
902
|
800–1300
|
07:46
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
50%
|
+15
|
887
|
700–1100
|
31:03
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
53%
|
-15
|
902
|
800–1000
|
06:17
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|