FUEL OR DIE
Best Rank
#427
Peak ELO
1,549
Career W/L
1132W
–
1040L
Win Rate
52.1%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
54%
|
+15
|
1,319
|
700–1400
|
55:01
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
48%
|
-15
|
1,139
|
800–1300
|
10:45
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
66%
|
+12
|
1,307
|
700–1400
|
11:19
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
49%
|
-15
|
1,322
|
700–1400
|
64:17
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
42%
|
+17
|
1,305
|
700–1400
|
33:12
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
66%
|
+12
|
1,293
|
700–1300
|
31:34
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
45%
|
+17
|
1,276
|
600–1300
|
36:32
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
53%
|
-16
|
1,292
|
700–1300
|
07:59
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
57%
|
+14
|
1,278
|
600–1300
|
16:20
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
47%
|
+15
|
1,276
|
1000–1500
|
26:14
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
32%
|
-13
|
1,276
|
900–1800
|
16:35
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
28%
|
-12
|
1,288
|
900–1800
|
08:43
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
54%
|
+16
|
1,123
|
800–1200
|
12:50
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
50%
|
+16
|
1,107
|
800–1200
|
10:49
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
57%
|
+15
|
1,092
|
800–1100
|
30:23
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
38%
|
-12
|
1,104
|
800–1200
|
46:41
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
59%
|
+14
|
1,101
|
800–1200
|
17:51
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
31%
|
-11
|
1,115
|
800–1200
|
08:13
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
41%
|
-14
|
1,302
|
1100–1400
|
16:33
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
50%
|
+15
|
1,287
|
1200–1500
|
24:31
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|