|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
64%
|
-42
|
1,149
|
900–1200
|
41:44
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
56%
|
-16
|
1,049
|
900–1100
|
24:13
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
56%
|
+15
|
921
|
700–1100
|
45:32
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
62%
|
+14
|
1,035
|
900–1200
|
27:51
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
34%
|
-13
|
1,136
|
1000–1500
|
06:12
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
67%
|
+12
|
909
|
800–1200
|
20:50
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
19%
|
-10
|
1,197
|
1100–1500
|
33:56
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
32%
|
-14
|
1,211
|
1100–1500
|
18:25
|
9 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Montherme
|
|
38%
|
+18
|
881
|
800–1100
|
28:40
|
9 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
55%
|
+36
|
1,113
|
700–1400
|
45:06
|
9 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
61%
|
-21
|
1,232
|
1200–1400
|
44:35
|
9 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
84%
|
+7
|
1,129
|
900–1300
|
12:16
|
9 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
31%
|
-11
|
1,046
|
1000–1300
|
26:08
|
8 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
45%
|
-14
|
1,060
|
900–1300
|
18:41
|
8 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
52%
|
-16
|
1,071
|
1000–1100
|
21:40
|
8 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
36%
|
-12
|
921
|
900–1100
|
25:40
|
8 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
87%
|
+7
|
1,053
|
900–1300
|
16:37
|
8 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
61%
|
+13
|
908
|
600–1000
|
23:47
|
8 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Montherme
|
|
50%
|
+16
|
865
|
700–900
|
29:25
|
8 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
39%
|
-13
|
1,066
|
900–1300
|
22:03
|
7 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|