Knightz
Best Rank
#1,015
Peak ELO
1,396
Career W/L
1753W
–
1523L
Win Rate
53.5%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
53%
|
+14
|
1,372
|
1300–1500
|
21:56
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
49%
|
+16
|
1,356
|
1300–1400
|
06:32
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
37%
|
-13
|
1,369
|
1300–1600
|
16:30
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
52%
|
-17
|
1,386
|
800–1800
|
29:36
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
17%
|
-8
|
1,394
|
1200–1700
|
39:14
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
63%
|
+12
|
1,382
|
1200–1600
|
21:03
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
41%
|
+16
|
1,366
|
900–1600
|
32:30
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
93%
|
+4
|
1,362
|
900–1400
|
20:31
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
41%
|
+16
|
1,346
|
1100–1400
|
20:48
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
71%
|
+10
|
1,336
|
1100–1400
|
09:06
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
36%
|
+18
|
1,318
|
1200–1500
|
25:45
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
55%
|
-17
|
1,335
|
1200–1500
|
20:42
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
39%
|
+18
|
1,317
|
1000–1800
|
27:31
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
88%
|
+6
|
1,311
|
800–1400
|
18:42
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
50%
|
-17
|
1,328
|
900–1600
|
18:09
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
45%
|
-15
|
1,343
|
1000–1600
|
37:39
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
48%
|
-16
|
1,359
|
1300–1500
|
22:03
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
77%
|
+9
|
1,350
|
900–1500
|
16:01
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
69%
|
-21
|
1,371
|
1100–1500
|
28:50
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
51%
|
+15
|
1,356
|
1200–1500
|
39:49
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|