|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) El Alamein
|
|
89%
|
+7
|
1,391
|
1000–1400
|
22:54
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) El Alamein
|
|
30%
|
+19
|
1,372
|
1300–1500
|
23:46
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Santuario
|
|
83%
|
-23
|
1,395
|
1100–1400
|
33:57
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Djebel Pass
|
|
81%
|
+9
|
1,386
|
1000–1400
|
46:08
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Aere Perennius
|
|
58%
|
+14
|
1,372
|
1200–1500
|
30:25
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Santuario
|
|
54%
|
+14
|
1,358
|
1100–1400
|
06:19
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pachino Farmlands
|
|
71%
|
+11
|
1,230
|
1100–1400
|
21:17
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) El Alamein
|
|
62%
|
+13
|
1,217
|
1100–1300
|
18:05
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Crossing in the Woods
|
|
58%
|
+14
|
1,203
|
1000–1300
|
21:27
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Santuario
|
|
9%
|
-6
|
1,209
|
1200–1600
|
23:24
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
56%
|
-17
|
1,226
|
1100–1500
|
35:22
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Day 101
|
|
64%
|
+12
|
1,214
|
1000–1300
|
38:46
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Crossing in the Woods
|
|
63%
|
+13
|
1,201
|
1000–1300
|
26:29
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Campbell's Convoy
|
|
88%
|
-24
|
1,225
|
800–1300
|
02:58
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pachino Farmlands
|
|
33%
|
+19
|
1,225
|
1100–1400
|
22:03
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) El Alamein
|
|
6%
|
-5
|
1,230
|
1100–1600
|
22:29
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Crossing in the Woods
|
|
74%
|
-21
|
1,251
|
1000–1300
|
30:36
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
97%
|
+3
|
1,248
|
700–1300
|
08:24
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Torrente
|
|
34%
|
-12
|
1,260
|
1200–1400
|
36:22
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Crossing in the Woods
|
|
64%
|
+12
|
1,248
|
1100–1300
|
22:59
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|