| Map | Played | Wins | Losses | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| (2) Twin Beaches | 300 | 100 | 200 | 33.3% |
|
| (2) Road to Tunis | 288 | 104 | 184 | 36.1% |
|
| (2) Taranto Coastline | 275 | 115 | 160 | 41.8% |
|
| (2) Pachino Stalemate | 214 | 92 | 122 | 43.0% |
|
| (6) L'Aquila | 178 | 53 | 125 | 29.8% |
|
| (2) Villa Fiore | 162 | 62 | 100 | 38.3% |
|
| (2) Faymonville | 162 | 67 | 95 | 41.4% |
|
| (6) Benghazi | 157 | 51 | 106 | 32.5% |
|
| (8) Mignano Gap | 143 | 49 | 94 | 34.3% |
|
| (4) Torrente | 138 | 40 | 98 | 29.0% |
|
| (2) Semois | 137 | 54 | 83 | 39.4% |
|
| (8) Monte Cavo | 137 | 38 | 99 | 27.7% |
|
| (6) Gazala Landing Ground | 135 | 52 | 83 | 38.5% |
|
| (6) Mignano Summit | 133 | 39 | 94 | 29.3% |
|
| (4) Campbell's Convoy | 117 | 45 | 72 | 38.5% |
|
| (8) Winter Line | 117 | 29 | 88 | 24.8% |
|
| (4) Pachino Farmlands | 113 | 38 | 75 | 33.6% |
|
| (8) Sousse Wetlands | 110 | 31 | 79 | 28.2% |
|
| (4) Aere Perennius | 109 | 34 | 75 | 31.2% |
|
| (2) Crossing in the Woods | 92 | 42 | 50 | 45.7% |
|
| (2) Djebel Pass | 87 | 34 | 53 | 39.1% |
|
| (2) Angoville Farms | 86 | 34 | 52 | 39.5% |
|
| (2) Langres | 85 | 38 | 47 | 44.7% |
|
| (8) Steppes | 81 | 26 | 55 | 32.1% |
|
| (6) The Gothic Line | 79 | 27 | 52 | 34.2% |
|
| (2) Tuscan Vineyards | 76 | 34 | 42 | 44.7% |
|
| (6) Montherme | 76 | 25 | 51 | 32.9% |
|
| (8) Oasis Depot | 62 | 17 | 45 | 27.4% |
|
| (4) Day 101 | 60 | 20 | 40 | 33.3% |
|
| (2) Pachino Stalemate | 51 | 15 | 36 | 29.4% |
|
| (4) Operation Eindhoven | 48 | 18 | 30 | 37.5% |
|
| (4) Elst Outskirts | 45 | 11 | 34 | 24.4% |
|
| (2) Bologna | 35 | 15 | 20 | 42.9% |
|
| (6) Longstop Hill | 25 | 11 | 14 | 44.0% |
|
| (8) Black Gold | 25 | 9 | 16 | 36.0% |
|
| (4) Santuario | 20 | 7 | 13 | 35.0% |
|
| (4) Crossing in the Woods | 17 | 6 | 11 | 35.3% |
|
| (4) Lorraine | 16 | 6 | 10 | 37.5% |
|
| (6) Mignano Summit | 13 | 3 | 10 | 23.1% |
|
| (8) Alam el Halfa | 12 | 5 | 7 | 41.7% |
|
| (8) Rapido River Crossing | 12 | 4 | 8 | 33.3% |
|
| (2) Égletons | 12 | 8 | 4 | 66.7% |
|
| (6) Road to Primosole | 10 | 4 | 6 | 40.0% |
|
| (4) Road to Primosole | 10 | 3 | 7 | 30.0% |
|
| (4) El Alamein | 9 | 5 | 4 | 55.6% |
|
| (6) Gabès Gap | 9 | 6 | 3 | 66.7% |
|
| (8) Oliveto Citra | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28.6% |
|
| (4) Semois | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0.0% |
|
| catania_crossing_6p | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0.0% |
|
| (4) Wadi Darnah | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20.0% |
|
| (4) Djebel Pass | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0.0% |
|
| (8) Red Ball Express | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25.0% |
|
| (8) Powderkeg | 4 | 3 | 1 | 75.0% |
|
| ruins_lane_scenario | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% |
|
| islands v2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% |
|
| (8) Castello della Nebbia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% |
|
| serpentine | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% |
|
| (6) Sedjenane Marshes | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% |
|
| remagen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
|
| sangro_river_crossing_6p | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
|
| prototyp 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (8)ahtybridge iv ausf a | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| tobruk_v2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| glider 404 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
|
| blue river island | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
|
| (4) hellcat gorge | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
|
| (8) sherwood forest | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
|
| (4) Pisa Centrale | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
|