|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Montherme
|
|
16%
|
+23
|
654
|
500–900
|
33:17
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
57%
|
-43
|
1,023
|
700–1100
|
19:48
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
91%
|
+5
|
668
|
200–800
|
35:04
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
77%
|
+9
|
539
|
200–600
|
20:05
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
58%
|
-17
|
671
|
600–900
|
16:32
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
22%
|
-9
|
299
|
200–500
|
22:11
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Montherme
|
|
5%
|
-5
|
676
|
600–1200
|
06:38
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
17%
|
-7
|
305
|
300–1000
|
19:58
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
58%
|
-21
|
616
|
600–900
|
32:52
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
31%
|
-11
|
295
|
200–800
|
34:53
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
4%
|
-3
|
298
|
200–1000
|
06:29
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
45%
|
-14
|
290
|
200–800
|
33:46
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
???
|
(4) Operation Eindhoven
|
|
|
+16
|
1,003
|
900–1200
|
49:39
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
58%
|
-16
|
321
|
300–800
|
38:56
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
67%
|
+12
|
527
|
400–800
|
56:58
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
62%
|
+13
|
655
|
600–1000
|
21:23
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
52%
|
-16
|
671
|
500–700
|
20:34
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
19%
|
-8
|
307
|
200–600
|
45:33
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
35%
|
+19
|
288
|
200–500
|
44:37
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
56%
|
-17
|
544
|
400–600
|
17:12
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|