| Map | Played | Wins | Losses | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| (6) L'Aquila | 136 | 69 | 67 | 50.7% |
|
| (4) Pachino Farmlands | 126 | 72 | 54 | 57.1% |
|
| (4) Santuario | 119 | 76 | 43 | 63.9% |
|
| (4) Campbell's Convoy | 118 | 63 | 55 | 53.4% |
|
| (6) Gazala Landing Ground | 112 | 64 | 48 | 57.1% |
|
| (6) Longstop Hill | 91 | 53 | 38 | 58.2% |
|
| (2) Road to Tunis | 90 | 50 | 40 | 55.6% |
|
| (8) Winter Line | 89 | 52 | 37 | 58.4% |
|
| (8) Mignano Gap | 88 | 49 | 39 | 55.7% |
|
| (8) Monte Cavo | 87 | 52 | 35 | 59.8% |
|
| (4) Operation Eindhoven | 83 | 48 | 35 | 57.8% |
|
| (2) Faymonville | 82 | 39 | 43 | 47.6% |
|
| (6) The Gothic Line | 81 | 53 | 28 | 65.4% |
|
| (2) Villa Fiore | 79 | 52 | 27 | 65.8% |
|
| (4) Torrente | 79 | 43 | 36 | 54.4% |
|
| (6) Benghazi | 76 | 44 | 32 | 57.9% |
|
| (2) Twin Beaches | 76 | 49 | 27 | 64.5% |
|
| (4) Elst Outskirts | 73 | 44 | 29 | 60.3% |
|
| (8) Oasis Depot | 71 | 39 | 32 | 54.9% |
|
| (4) Crossing in the Woods | 67 | 44 | 23 | 65.7% |
|
| (8) Sousse Wetlands | 65 | 34 | 31 | 52.3% |
|
| (2) Djebel Pass | 60 | 34 | 26 | 56.7% |
|
| (2) Crossing in the Woods | 60 | 33 | 27 | 55.0% |
|
| (6) Mignano Summit | 58 | 32 | 26 | 55.2% |
|
| (2) Langres | 58 | 38 | 20 | 65.5% |
|
| (2) Pachino Stalemate | 58 | 31 | 27 | 53.4% |
|
| (4) Road to Primosole | 52 | 30 | 22 | 57.7% |
|
| (4) Day 101 | 52 | 30 | 22 | 57.7% |
|
| (4) Aere Perennius | 46 | 23 | 23 | 50.0% |
|
| (8) Alam el Halfa | 44 | 23 | 21 | 52.3% |
|
| (6) Mignano Summit | 41 | 25 | 16 | 61.0% |
|
| (8) Rapido River Crossing | 37 | 24 | 13 | 64.9% |
|
| (8) Steppes | 35 | 19 | 16 | 54.3% |
|
| (8) Red Ball Express | 32 | 17 | 15 | 53.1% |
|
| (8) Black Gold | 22 | 14 | 8 | 63.6% |
|
| (2) Taranto Coastline | 21 | 9 | 12 | 42.9% |
|
| (6) Sedjenane Marshes | 21 | 11 | 10 | 52.4% |
|
| (8) Oliveto Citra | 19 | 9 | 10 | 47.4% |
|
| (4) Djebel Pass | 16 | 11 | 5 | 68.8% |
|
| (6) Gabès Gap | 15 | 12 | 3 | 80.0% |
|
| (2) Bologna | 11 | 6 | 5 | 54.5% |
|
| (6) Road to Primosole | 11 | 7 | 4 | 63.6% |
|
| (6) Montherme | 10 | 5 | 5 | 50.0% |
|
| (8) red ball espresso | 9 | 5 | 4 | 55.6% |
|
| (2) Angoville Farms | 9 | 3 | 6 | 33.3% |
|
| (2) Semois | 8 | 6 | 2 | 75.0% |
|
| (4) Pisa Centrale | 8 | 3 | 5 | 37.5% |
|
| (8) white ball express | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% |
|
| (8) Castello della Nebbia | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% |
|
| (2) Tuscan Vineyards | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20.0% |
|
| (8) Powderkeg | 4 | 3 | 1 | 75.0% |
|
| (2) Pachino Stalemate | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% |
|
| (4) Wadi Darnah | 3 | 3 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (4) El Alamein | 3 | 2 | 1 | 66.7% |
|
| (4) Lorraine | 2 | 2 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| catania_crossing_6p | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% |
|
| sousse_stronghold_8p | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (4) Semois | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
|
| sangro_river_crossing_6p | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (2) Égletons | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
|