| Map | Played | Wins | Losses | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| (6) L'Aquila | 89 | 50 | 39 | 56.2% |
|
| (8) Monte Cavo | 80 | 42 | 38 | 52.5% |
|
| (6) The Gothic Line | 80 | 42 | 38 | 52.5% |
|
| (6) Gazala Landing Ground | 80 | 42 | 38 | 52.5% |
|
| (6) Longstop Hill | 74 | 37 | 37 | 50.0% |
|
| (8) Oasis Depot | 69 | 36 | 33 | 52.2% |
|
| (8) Black Gold | 68 | 31 | 37 | 45.6% |
|
| (8) Sousse Wetlands | 64 | 28 | 36 | 43.8% |
|
| (8) Mignano Gap | 63 | 30 | 33 | 47.6% |
|
| (8) Winter Line | 63 | 28 | 35 | 44.4% |
|
| (6) Benghazi | 62 | 29 | 33 | 46.8% |
|
| (8) Alam el Halfa | 60 | 38 | 22 | 63.3% |
|
| (6) Gabès Gap | 57 | 31 | 26 | 54.4% |
|
| (6) Mignano Summit | 56 | 28 | 28 | 50.0% |
|
| (8) Red Ball Express | 56 | 27 | 29 | 48.2% |
|
| (8) Steppes | 51 | 26 | 25 | 51.0% |
|
| (8) Rapido River Crossing | 50 | 30 | 20 | 60.0% |
|
| (6) Montherme | 41 | 23 | 18 | 56.1% |
|
| (4) Road to Primosole | 30 | 12 | 18 | 40.0% |
|
| (2) Road to Tunis | 28 | 17 | 11 | 60.7% |
|
| (6) Road to Primosole | 27 | 11 | 16 | 40.7% |
|
| (4) Campbell's Convoy | 27 | 11 | 16 | 40.7% |
|
| (8) Oliveto Citra | 26 | 14 | 12 | 53.8% |
|
| (4) Elst Outskirts | 25 | 13 | 12 | 52.0% |
|
| (8) Powderkeg | 24 | 14 | 10 | 58.3% |
|
| (2) Taranto Coastline | 23 | 11 | 12 | 47.8% |
|
| (4) Torrente | 21 | 15 | 6 | 71.4% |
|
| (4) Pachino Farmlands | 20 | 12 | 8 | 60.0% |
|
| (4) Day 101 | 18 | 8 | 10 | 44.4% |
|
| (2) Twin Beaches | 18 | 6 | 12 | 33.3% |
|
| (4) Operation Eindhoven | 17 | 13 | 4 | 76.5% |
|
| (4) Aere Perennius | 17 | 9 | 8 | 52.9% |
|
| (4) Santuario | 17 | 5 | 12 | 29.4% |
|
| (6) Mignano Summit | 17 | 10 | 7 | 58.8% |
|
| (2) Villa Fiore | 17 | 7 | 10 | 41.2% |
|
| (4) Crossing in the Woods | 15 | 8 | 7 | 53.3% |
|
| (4) El Alamein | 15 | 8 | 7 | 53.3% |
|
| (2) Faymonville | 15 | 7 | 8 | 46.7% |
|
| (2) Pachino Stalemate | 14 | 10 | 4 | 71.4% |
|
| (2) Semois | 14 | 8 | 6 | 57.1% |
|
| (6) Sedjenane Marshes | 12 | 6 | 6 | 50.0% |
|
| (2) Angoville Farms | 10 | 6 | 4 | 60.0% |
|
| (2) Langres | 10 | 5 | 5 | 50.0% |
|
| (2) Djebel Pass | 9 | 7 | 2 | 77.8% |
|
| (4) Lorraine | 9 | 5 | 4 | 55.6% |
|
| (4) Pisa Centrale | 8 | 6 | 2 | 75.0% |
|
| (2) Crossing in the Woods | 7 | 5 | 2 | 71.4% |
|
| (8) Castello della Nebbia | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% |
|
| (4) Djebel Pass | 5 | 4 | 1 | 80.0% |
|
| (4) Wadi Darnah | 5 | 4 | 1 | 80.0% |
|
| (4) Semois | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% |
|
| (2) Tuscan Vineyards | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (2) Bologna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|