[BMT] Captain Winters
Best Rank
#783
Peak ELO
1,361
Career W/L
1358W
–
1226L
Win Rate
52.6%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
40%
|
-14
|
1,327
|
1100–1400
|
16:41
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
38%
|
-13
|
1,374
|
1000–1400
|
14:09
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
45%
|
-15
|
1,389
|
1000–1400
|
17:54
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
24%
|
-10
|
1,399
|
1000–1700
|
11:10
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
49%
|
+15
|
1,384
|
900–1400
|
28:46
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
65%
|
+12
|
1,372
|
1000–1400
|
06:29
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
42%
|
+17
|
1,355
|
1000–1400
|
06:24
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
58%
|
+14
|
1,148
|
1000–1300
|
20:07
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
58%
|
-16
|
1,164
|
1100–1300
|
22:01
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
34%
|
+19
|
1,145
|
1100–1400
|
07:20
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
50%
|
-15
|
1,160
|
800–1200
|
17:09
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
55%
|
+15
|
1,145
|
800–1200
|
19:21
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
63%
|
+15
|
1,130
|
800–1200
|
10:26
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
56%
|
+18
|
1,112
|
800–1200
|
17:58
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
57%
|
-18
|
1,373
|
1100–1600
|
15:39
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
48%
|
-16
|
1,389
|
1100–1500
|
33:35
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
62%
|
+13
|
1,376
|
1100–1500
|
11:28
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
44%
|
+16
|
1,360
|
1200–1600
|
47:37
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
50%
|
-15
|
1,297
|
700–1300
|
30:15
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
73%
|
+10
|
1,350
|
900–1400
|
13:12
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|