| Map | Played | Wins | Losses | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| (2) Twin Beaches | 134 | 72 | 62 | 53.7% |
|
| (2) Taranto Coastline | 133 | 70 | 63 | 52.6% |
|
| (2) Villa Fiore | 133 | 78 | 55 | 58.6% |
|
| (2) Road to Tunis | 128 | 68 | 60 | 53.1% |
|
| (2) Faymonville | 127 | 64 | 63 | 50.4% |
|
| (2) Pachino Stalemate | 109 | 51 | 58 | 46.8% |
|
| (2) Semois | 101 | 48 | 53 | 47.5% |
|
| (2) Langres | 77 | 40 | 37 | 51.9% |
|
| (2) Crossing in the Woods | 76 | 33 | 43 | 43.4% |
|
| (2) Angoville Farms | 68 | 33 | 35 | 48.5% |
|
| (8) Winter Line | 59 | 31 | 28 | 52.5% |
|
| (2) Tuscan Vineyards | 53 | 26 | 27 | 49.1% |
|
| (4) Operation Eindhoven | 50 | 29 | 21 | 58.0% |
|
| (8) Oasis Depot | 50 | 27 | 23 | 54.0% |
|
| (8) Monte Cavo | 46 | 29 | 17 | 63.0% |
|
| (4) Pachino Farmlands | 43 | 24 | 19 | 55.8% |
|
| (8) Mignano Gap | 38 | 20 | 18 | 52.6% |
|
| (8) Alam el Halfa | 36 | 22 | 14 | 61.1% |
|
| (4) Torrente | 35 | 20 | 15 | 57.1% |
|
| (8) Black Gold | 34 | 19 | 15 | 55.9% |
|
| (8) Sousse Wetlands | 33 | 20 | 13 | 60.6% |
|
| (4) Campbell's Convoy | 31 | 16 | 15 | 51.6% |
|
| (2) Djebel Pass | 31 | 12 | 19 | 38.7% |
|
| (6) L'Aquila | 31 | 20 | 11 | 64.5% |
|
| (4) Day 101 | 30 | 17 | 13 | 56.7% |
|
| (6) Gazala Landing Ground | 30 | 14 | 16 | 46.7% |
|
| (8) Steppes | 29 | 13 | 16 | 44.8% |
|
| (6) The Gothic Line | 29 | 10 | 19 | 34.5% |
|
| (4) Crossing in the Woods | 27 | 9 | 18 | 33.3% |
|
| (4) Elst Outskirts | 25 | 12 | 13 | 48.0% |
|
| (4) Road to Primosole | 24 | 12 | 12 | 50.0% |
|
| (8) Rapido River Crossing | 24 | 11 | 13 | 45.8% |
|
| (4) El Alamein | 21 | 12 | 9 | 57.1% |
|
| (4) Aere Perennius | 19 | 13 | 6 | 68.4% |
|
| (4) Santuario | 19 | 14 | 5 | 73.7% |
|
| (6) Longstop Hill | 18 | 15 | 3 | 83.3% |
|
| (6) Mignano Summit | 14 | 8 | 6 | 57.1% |
|
| (2) Bologna | 14 | 7 | 7 | 50.0% |
|
| (6) Benghazi | 12 | 5 | 7 | 41.7% |
|
| (8) Oliveto Citra | 12 | 8 | 4 | 66.7% |
|
| (4) Lorraine | 11 | 6 | 5 | 54.5% |
|
| (4) Wadi Darnah | 10 | 4 | 6 | 40.0% |
|
| (6) Mignano Summit | 9 | 5 | 4 | 55.6% |
|
| (4) Djebel Pass | 9 | 5 | 4 | 55.6% |
|
| (6) Gabès Gap | 8 | 3 | 5 | 37.5% |
|
| (8) Red Ball Express | 8 | 3 | 5 | 37.5% |
|
| (8) Powderkeg | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% |
|
| (6) Montherme | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% |
|
| (2) Égletons | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% |
|
| (6) Sedjenane Marshes | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% |
|
| (6) Road to Primosole | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% |
|
| (4) Semois | 3 | 3 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (4) Pisa Centrale | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% |
|