|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
52%
|
+15
|
952
|
800–1000
|
19:23
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
34%
|
-13
|
965
|
700–1000
|
21:24
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
45%
|
-15
|
956
|
900–1200
|
28:19
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
55%
|
+14
|
966
|
800–1000
|
22:16
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
73%
|
+10
|
956
|
900–1200
|
13:45
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
38%
|
-14
|
970
|
800–1200
|
27:51
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
58%
|
-18
|
988
|
800–1000
|
16:22
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
44%
|
-42
|
962
|
900–1100
|
28:09
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
34%
|
-38
|
1,000
|
700–1100
|
16:35
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
44%
|
+16
|
972
|
700–1100
|
17:43
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
49%
|
-16
|
988
|
900–1100
|
18:52
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
50%
|
+15
|
973
|
800–1100
|
31:54
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
40%
|
-14
|
987
|
700–1000
|
35:03
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
65%
|
+12
|
975
|
700–1000
|
22:28
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
62%
|
-18
|
993
|
800–1000
|
28:09
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
79%
|
+8
|
985
|
600–1000
|
55:23
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
72%
|
+10
|
975
|
700–1100
|
38:25
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
48%
|
-16
|
991
|
900–1200
|
27:57
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
40%
|
+17
|
974
|
900–1100
|
05:52
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
47%
|
-15
|
989
|
600–1000
|
45:51
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|