|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
58%
|
+14
|
1,038
|
900–1100
|
09:12
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
57%
|
+14
|
1,024
|
900–1200
|
23:11
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
31%
|
-12
|
1,036
|
900–1300
|
39:30
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
44%
|
+17
|
1,019
|
900–1100
|
05:33
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
43%
|
+17
|
1,002
|
900–1100
|
29:42
|
22 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
37%
|
-13
|
1,015
|
900–1200
|
17:04
|
22 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
61%
|
+13
|
1,002
|
700–1100
|
22:03
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
40%
|
+17
|
985
|
800–1200
|
25:27
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
52%
|
+15
|
970
|
900–1100
|
07:44
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
50%
|
+15
|
955
|
800–1000
|
29:56
|
20 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
63%
|
+13
|
942
|
800–1100
|
16:13
|
20 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
46%
|
-15
|
957
|
800–1000
|
24:44
|
20 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
50%
|
+15
|
942
|
800–1100
|
22:17
|
20 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
45%
|
+16
|
926
|
900–1000
|
18:42
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
58%
|
-17
|
1,089
|
1000–1500
|
09:47
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
83%
|
+8
|
918
|
600–1000
|
15:38
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
56%
|
+14
|
1,090
|
1000–1200
|
14:55
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
49%
|
-15
|
1,104
|
700–1300
|
21:27
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
47%
|
+17
|
1,073
|
900–1300
|
39:58
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
34%
|
-12
|
1,257
|
1000–1500
|
29:24
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|