|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
54%
|
+41
|
1,005
|
900–1100
|
30:54
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
76%
|
+33
|
972
|
800–1000
|
09:31
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
49%
|
+30
|
1,174
|
1100–1300
|
31:11
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Torrente
|
|
68%
|
+37
|
987
|
900–1400
|
11:24
|
4 Mar 2023
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pachino Farmlands
|
|
47%
|
+48
|
1,000
|
900–1000
|
17:26
|
8 Mar 2023
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
94%
|
+23
|
1,000
|
900–1600
|
17:57
|
5 Mar 2023
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
92%
|
+24
|
958
|
800–1300
|
11:17
|
26 Feb 2023
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
59%
|
+34
|
1,171
|
1000–1200
|
15:31
|
5 Apr 2023
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Torrente
|
|
81%
|
+30
|
1,148
|
1000–1300
|
16:29
|
5 Mar 2023
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
57%
|
+32
|
1,073
|
800–1100
|
16:07
|
1 Apr 2023
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Campbell's Convoy
|
|
36%
|
+47
|
1,221
|
1200–1400
|
24:03
|
16 Mar 2023
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
42%
|
-32
|
1,071
|
900–1100
|
17:14
|
7 Mar 2023
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pachino Farmlands
|
|
36%
|
+52
|
1,087
|
1000–1300
|
12:56
|
8 Mar 2023
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Campbell's Convoy
|
|
61%
|
+39
|
1,048
|
800–1100
|
13:38
|
8 Mar 2023
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
97%
|
+17
|
1,023
|
900–1600
|
16:26
|
5 Mar 2023
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pachino Farmlands
|
|
64%
|
+35
|
1,178
|
1100–1300
|
13:31
|
5 Mar 2023
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Aere Perennius
|
|
53%
|
+39
|
1,139
|
1000–1200
|
21:35
|
8 Mar 2023
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
60%
|
+22
|
1,352
|
900–1400
|
27:20
|
5 Apr 2023
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Torrente
|
|
63%
|
+40
|
1,000
|
1000–1500
|
16:13
|
16 Mar 2023
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Campbell's Convoy
|
|
45%
|
+43
|
1,178
|
1100–1400
|
05:11
|
16 Mar 2023
|
|
|
Loading...
|