|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
44%
|
-33
|
1,037
|
800–1400
|
34:00
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
50%
|
+33
|
1,004
|
800–1100
|
23:32
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
47%
|
+37
|
1,003
|
700–1300
|
25:40
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
43%
|
-36
|
1,003
|
800–1100
|
22:03
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
42%
|
+17
|
1,223
|
1200–1400
|
72:37
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
63%
|
+12
|
1,211
|
800–1600
|
28:52
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
43%
|
+16
|
1,195
|
1100–1300
|
22:35
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
50%
|
-16
|
1,211
|
1000–1400
|
07:32
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
42%
|
+16
|
1,195
|
1100–1400
|
07:11
|
22 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
46%
|
+16
|
1,179
|
1000–1500
|
24:40
|
17 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
46%
|
-15
|
1,208
|
1100–1300
|
34:18
|
9 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
43%
|
-14
|
1,223
|
1000–1300
|
23:21
|
9 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
43%
|
-15
|
1,223
|
1000–1400
|
05:36
|
9 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
46%
|
-15
|
1,238
|
1100–1400
|
17:17
|
9 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
75%
|
+9
|
1,238
|
1100–1600
|
13:40
|
9 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
20%
|
-9
|
1,238
|
1000–1400
|
31:37
|
9 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
24%
|
-10
|
1,248
|
1200–1600
|
17:19
|
7 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
51%
|
+15
|
1,233
|
1000–1400
|
33:58
|
6 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
38%
|
+18
|
1,215
|
1100–1400
|
28:48
|
5 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
34%
|
-12
|
1,227
|
1100–1400
|
27:47
|
5 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|