Namja3ho
Best Rank
#1,341
Peak ELO
1,191
Career W/L
567W
–
526L
Win Rate
51.9%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
40%
|
-13
|
988
|
700–1200
|
41:27
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
32%
|
-13
|
1,001
|
900–1200
|
18:51
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
39%
|
-14
|
923
|
800–1100
|
19:38
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
61%
|
+13
|
988
|
900–1100
|
13:32
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
57%
|
-17
|
940
|
800–1000
|
20:35
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
37%
|
+17
|
923
|
700–1000
|
16:58
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
95%
|
+4
|
919
|
500–1000
|
32:13
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
50%
|
-16
|
935
|
800–1000
|
31:51
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
74%
|
-21
|
956
|
500–1000
|
16:36
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
40%
|
-14
|
970
|
800–1100
|
07:09
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
56%
|
+14
|
956
|
900–1100
|
38:39
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
28%
|
+20
|
936
|
800–1300
|
31:44
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
61%
|
-18
|
1,006
|
800–1100
|
10:53
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
60%
|
+13
|
923
|
700–1000
|
15:22
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
39%
|
-14
|
953
|
900–1000
|
31:37
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
49%
|
-16
|
953
|
800–1100
|
39:23
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
48%
|
+16
|
1,161
|
1000–1200
|
36:59
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
69%
|
-19
|
1,210
|
1000–1500
|
24:06
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
71%
|
+11
|
1,150
|
900–1200
|
34:16
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
71%
|
+11
|
1,128
|
900–1200
|
12:00
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|