|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
36%
|
+18
|
1,173
|
1000–1200
|
32:34
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
60%
|
+14
|
1,181
|
1100–1300
|
14:04
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
58%
|
+15
|
1,166
|
1000–1400
|
10:42
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
43%
|
+16
|
1,157
|
900–1300
|
37:06
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
49%
|
+15
|
1,151
|
700–1600
|
21:13
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
24%
|
-10
|
1,161
|
1100–1600
|
27:25
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
57%
|
-17
|
1,184
|
900–1200
|
45:33
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
19%
|
-10
|
1,184
|
1100–1500
|
23:03
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
81%
|
-22
|
1,183
|
900–1300
|
44:26
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
31%
|
-12
|
1,196
|
900–1300
|
18:04
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
25%
|
-10
|
1,193
|
1000–1300
|
14:01
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
48%
|
-15
|
1,211
|
800–1300
|
27:48
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
43%
|
-27
|
1,151
|
1000–1300
|
13:16
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
49%
|
+28
|
1,151
|
900–1300
|
30:09
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Montherme
|
|
57%
|
+22
|
1,113
|
800–1200
|
17:38
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
83%
|
+15
|
932
|
700–1100
|
19:29
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Operation Eindhoven
|
|
89%
|
+9
|
1,131
|
700–1200
|
08:49
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
48%
|
+31
|
1,032
|
1000–1100
|
22:09
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) El Alamein
|
|
33%
|
-16
|
1,147
|
900–1200
|
17:25
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Lorraine
|
|
42%
|
+39
|
916
|
900–1000
|
22:38
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|