|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
49%
|
+15
|
1,554
|
1500–1700
|
51:42
|
12 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
36%
|
-13
|
1,576
|
1500–1900
|
33:33
|
12 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
41%
|
-14
|
1,590
|
1300–1900
|
14:19
|
12 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
50%
|
-16
|
1,606
|
1400–1700
|
17:34
|
12 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
14%
|
-8
|
1,622
|
1200–1700
|
07:01
|
12 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
13%
|
-7
|
1,629
|
1300–1800
|
17:54
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
27%
|
-12
|
1,641
|
1500–1800
|
21:26
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
53%
|
-16
|
1,657
|
1500–1700
|
17:22
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
79%
|
+9
|
1,545
|
1300–1600
|
16:56
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
49%
|
+15
|
1,642
|
1100–1700
|
31:22
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
57%
|
+13
|
1,532
|
1400–1700
|
34:05
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
36%
|
-13
|
1,545
|
1200–1600
|
25:33
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
52%
|
+14
|
1,531
|
1300–1600
|
28:50
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
63%
|
+13
|
1,629
|
1300–1700
|
13:56
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
76%
|
+9
|
1,522
|
1200–1600
|
17:56
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
51%
|
+14
|
1,508
|
1400–1600
|
21:48
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
40%
|
-14
|
1,522
|
1100–1600
|
28:53
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
46%
|
-15
|
1,537
|
1400–1700
|
26:38
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
57%
|
-17
|
1,554
|
1300–1600
|
28:26
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
44%
|
+16
|
1,613
|
1400–1700
|
06:52
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|