|
W
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Faymonville
|
|
55%
|
+14
|
1,116
|
1000–1200
|
17:51
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
45%
|
-15
|
1,263
|
1200–1400
|
22:47
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
54%
|
+14
|
1,249
|
1100–1400
|
20:21
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
62%
|
+12
|
1,237
|
900–1400
|
05:54
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
48%
|
-16
|
1,253
|
1100–1400
|
26:08
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
52%
|
+15
|
1,238
|
1100–1300
|
11:30
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
77%
|
-21
|
1,259
|
1000–1600
|
21:57
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
48%
|
+15
|
1,244
|
900–1500
|
13:34
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
55%
|
+14
|
1,241
|
1100–1400
|
26:15
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
28%
|
-11
|
1,255
|
1200–1600
|
07:14
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
62%
|
+12
|
1,229
|
900–1400
|
07:42
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
71%
|
+10
|
1,219
|
1000–1300
|
43:35
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
71%
|
-20
|
1,239
|
800–1300
|
13:36
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
48%
|
-16
|
1,255
|
1100–1400
|
31:38
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
56%
|
+14
|
1,241
|
1100–1300
|
28:51
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
51%
|
+15
|
1,226
|
1000–1300
|
19:08
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
32%
|
+19
|
1,207
|
1200–1400
|
11:30
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
54%
|
+14
|
1,193
|
1100–1400
|
16:50
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
61%
|
-18
|
1,211
|
1000–1300
|
30:09
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
81%
|
+8
|
1,203
|
800–1500
|
30:34
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|