Elmglow175
Best Rank
#5,892
Peak ELO
941
Career W/L
106W
–
121L
Win Rate
46.7%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
95%
|
+4
|
863
|
500–1000
|
23:38
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Montherme
|
|
57%
|
+14
|
849
|
800–1000
|
17:10
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
36%
|
-13
|
862
|
800–1100
|
30:56
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
87%
|
-24
|
886
|
600–1000
|
22:31
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
39%
|
+17
|
869
|
800–1100
|
07:36
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
8%
|
-10
|
889
|
800–1300
|
15:12
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
36%
|
-20
|
909
|
900–1100
|
15:33
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Montherme
|
|
46%
|
-17
|
886
|
800–1000
|
27:01
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
50%
|
-19
|
905
|
900–1100
|
30:11
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
28%
|
+26
|
879
|
800–1200
|
47:08
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
50%
|
-25
|
934
|
900–1100
|
28:18
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
57%
|
+27
|
901
|
700–1000
|
24:13
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
42%
|
+34
|
867
|
800–1000
|
50:23
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
35%
|
-23
|
928
|
900–1100
|
30:42
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
43%
|
+29
|
905
|
900–1100
|
27:07
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
21%
|
-23
|
890
|
800–1200
|
08:37
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
58%
|
-38
|
928
|
900–1200
|
24:38
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
53%
|
+36
|
892
|
800–1200
|
09:04
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
26%
|
-29
|
921
|
900–1100
|
18:07
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
18%
|
+59
|
862
|
700–1400
|
68:38
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|