|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
33%
|
+19
|
654
|
600–800
|
12:35
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
69%
|
+12
|
558
|
400–800
|
09:19
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
44%
|
-14
|
756
|
700–900
|
21:02
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
57%
|
+14
|
640
|
500–900
|
13:32
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
55%
|
+15
|
741
|
600–800
|
27:29
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
50%
|
+15
|
726
|
600–900
|
31:20
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
60%
|
+13
|
627
|
400–700
|
38:00
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
42%
|
-14
|
740
|
500–800
|
13:35
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
55%
|
-17
|
757
|
700–800
|
33:53
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
90%
|
+5
|
622
|
100–700
|
23:22
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
30%
|
-12
|
634
|
300–700
|
36:37
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
44%
|
-15
|
772
|
700–800
|
14:22
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
23%
|
+21
|
751
|
700–1000
|
11:42
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Montherme
|
|
72%
|
+11
|
740
|
100–800
|
24:58
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
64%
|
+13
|
727
|
400–800
|
14:01
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
43%
|
-14
|
741
|
600–800
|
26:31
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
59%
|
+13
|
545
|
400–700
|
40:17
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
39%
|
-14
|
648
|
400–700
|
66:33
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
78%
|
+9
|
639
|
600–900
|
07:30
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
33%
|
-13
|
754
|
600–1000
|
28:40
|
15 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|