George August
Best Rank
#4,066
Peak ELO
1,030
Career W/L
134W
–
159L
Win Rate
45.7%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
50%
|
+15
|
969
|
900–1000
|
41:57
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
21%
|
-10
|
979
|
900–1200
|
16:21
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
19%
|
-10
|
989
|
900–1200
|
06:18
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
26%
|
+21
|
875
|
800–1100
|
26:24
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
40%
|
-14
|
1,003
|
900–1100
|
06:29
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
42%
|
-14
|
1,017
|
900–1100
|
08:03
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
65%
|
-18
|
893
|
700–900
|
35:14
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
24%
|
-9
|
902
|
500–1000
|
17:23
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
60%
|
+14
|
888
|
700–1100
|
56:05
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
49%
|
-16
|
1,033
|
1000–1200
|
25:07
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
26%
|
+20
|
1,013
|
1000–1300
|
27:01
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
40%
|
-13
|
901
|
800–1100
|
08:48
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
54%
|
+15
|
886
|
800–1100
|
23:11
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
33%
|
-13
|
1,026
|
900–1200
|
03:51
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
61%
|
+13
|
1,013
|
800–1100
|
19:07
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
44%
|
-45
|
1,000
|
1000–1200
|
26:51
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
48%
|
-15
|
901
|
800–1000
|
13:23
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
31%
|
-12
|
1,025
|
900–1300
|
25:02
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
54%
|
+15
|
1,010
|
1000–1200
|
75:30
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
51%
|
-16
|
1,026
|
900–1200
|
25:02
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|