|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
60%
|
+14
|
1,269
|
1200–1500
|
28:42
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
43%
|
-14
|
1,283
|
1200–1400
|
22:47
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
33%
|
-11
|
1,294
|
1200–1500
|
16:40
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
52%
|
+16
|
1,278
|
1100–1400
|
13:00
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
58%
|
-16
|
1,294
|
900–1800
|
26:22
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
57%
|
+14
|
1,280
|
1200–1400
|
16:16
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
40%
|
+18
|
1,262
|
1200–1500
|
06:49
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
51%
|
+16
|
1,246
|
1100–1300
|
26:24
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
34%
|
-11
|
1,257
|
1100–1300
|
33:01
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
52%
|
-16
|
1,273
|
1200–1400
|
19:22
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
51%
|
+16
|
1,257
|
1100–1400
|
10:01
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
40%
|
-13
|
1,270
|
1200–1400
|
21:31
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
41%
|
-13
|
1,283
|
1100–1400
|
22:39
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
51%
|
+16
|
1,267
|
1200–1400
|
11:30
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
43%
|
-14
|
1,281
|
900–1700
|
22:14
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
72%
|
+11
|
1,270
|
1000–1400
|
16:30
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
59%
|
+14
|
1,256
|
1000–1400
|
13:01
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
52%
|
-15
|
1,271
|
1100–1400
|
13:21
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
50%
|
-15
|
1,322
|
1100–1500
|
39:39
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
54%
|
-16
|
1,338
|
1200–1500
|
16:31
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|