|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
60%
|
+13
|
608
|
500–900
|
20:00
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
37%
|
+19
|
784
|
400–800
|
29:33
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
15%
|
-8
|
616
|
500–1000
|
08:51
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
33%
|
+18
|
766
|
600–1000
|
28:10
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
34%
|
-13
|
629
|
600–900
|
17:18
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
41%
|
-13
|
642
|
600–900
|
07:41
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
38%
|
-14
|
656
|
600–900
|
16:37
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Santuario
|
|
41%
|
+45
|
960
|
700–1000
|
07:04
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
48%
|
-16
|
782
|
600–900
|
36:11
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
47%
|
+16
|
766
|
700–800
|
24:20
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
43%
|
-14
|
670
|
600–1200
|
11:17
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
75%
|
+12
|
658
|
600–1200
|
18:44
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
68%
|
-20
|
786
|
700–1100
|
35:21
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
58%
|
+13
|
773
|
700–1100
|
16:45
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
43%
|
-42
|
1,000
|
600–1000
|
19:10
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
53%
|
-49
|
1,000
|
800–1100
|
21:53
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
44%
|
-15
|
788
|
400–800
|
47:21
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Torrente
|
|
49%
|
+43
|
917
|
700–1000
|
21:03
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Operation Eindhoven
|
|
40%
|
-42
|
959
|
700–1000
|
19:42
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
47%
|
-15
|
803
|
500–1000
|
45:25
|
12 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|