| Map | Played | Wins | Losses | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| (8) Oasis Depot | 412 | 221 | 191 | 53.6% |
|
| (8) Monte Cavo | 345 | 191 | 154 | 55.4% |
|
| (8) Winter Line | 342 | 196 | 146 | 57.3% |
|
| (8) Alam el Halfa | 331 | 164 | 167 | 49.5% |
|
| (8) Sousse Wetlands | 324 | 154 | 170 | 47.5% |
|
| (8) Black Gold | 304 | 152 | 152 | 50.0% |
|
| (8) Mignano Gap | 296 | 156 | 140 | 52.7% |
|
| (8) Rapido River Crossing | 267 | 148 | 119 | 55.4% |
|
| (8) Steppes | 259 | 135 | 124 | 52.1% |
|
| (8) Red Ball Express | 135 | 79 | 56 | 58.5% |
|
| (8) Oliveto Citra | 62 | 33 | 29 | 53.2% |
|
| (6) Longstop Hill | 32 | 11 | 21 | 34.4% |
|
| (6) The Gothic Line | 31 | 19 | 12 | 61.3% |
|
| (6) L'Aquila | 30 | 19 | 11 | 63.3% |
|
| (8) Powderkeg | 25 | 11 | 14 | 44.0% |
|
| (6) Gazala Landing Ground | 23 | 14 | 9 | 60.9% |
|
| (6) Montherme | 21 | 11 | 10 | 52.4% |
|
| (4) Pachino Farmlands | 20 | 12 | 8 | 60.0% |
|
| (8) Castello della Nebbia | 16 | 5 | 11 | 31.3% |
|
| (6) Benghazi | 15 | 11 | 4 | 73.3% |
|
| (6) Mignano Summit | 14 | 8 | 6 | 57.1% |
|
| (4) Campbell's Convoy | 14 | 6 | 8 | 42.9% |
|
| (4) Operation Eindhoven | 14 | 11 | 3 | 78.6% |
|
| (4) Day 101 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 66.7% |
|
| (6) Mignano Summit | 12 | 10 | 2 | 83.3% |
|
| (4) Elst Outskirts | 12 | 6 | 6 | 50.0% |
|
| (4) Crossing in the Woods | 11 | 6 | 5 | 54.5% |
|
| (4) Torrente | 9 | 5 | 4 | 55.6% |
|
| (2) Angoville Farms | 9 | 4 | 5 | 44.4% |
|
| (4) Road to Primosole | 9 | 5 | 4 | 55.6% |
|
| (4) Wadi Darnah | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50.0% |
|
| (4) Santuario | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28.6% |
|
| (2) Road to Tunis | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% |
|
| (2) Crossing in the Woods | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% |
|
| (4) Aere Perennius | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% |
|
| (6) Gabès Gap | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% |
|
| (4) El Alamein | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% |
|
| (2) Pachino Stalemate | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% |
|
| (2) Twin Beaches | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% |
|
| (4) Pisa Centrale | 3 | 3 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (2) Villa Fiore | 3 | 1 | 2 | 33.3% |
|
| (6) Road to Primosole | 3 | 3 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (2) Djebel Pass | 2 | 2 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (4) Lorraine | 2 | 2 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (2) Langres | 2 | 2 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (2) Semois | 2 | 2 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (4) Semois | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% |
|
| (8) warfare | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (2) Faymonville | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (2) Taranto Coastline | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
|
| gardens_2p | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
|
| (2) Tuscan Vineyards | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
|