|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
47%
|
+16
|
1,073
|
1000–1200
|
22:56
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
44%
|
+15
|
1,058
|
600–1400
|
07:11
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
49%
|
-16
|
1,074
|
900–1100
|
45:48
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
39%
|
-13
|
1,087
|
800–1400
|
17:19
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
57%
|
+14
|
1,088
|
800–1400
|
06:42
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
55%
|
+15
|
1,073
|
800–1400
|
13:36
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
50%
|
-15
|
1,102
|
800–1400
|
07:23
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
52%
|
+14
|
1,059
|
800–1400
|
47:42
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
37%
|
-13
|
1,072
|
1000–1300
|
17:56
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
37%
|
-13
|
1,085
|
900–1300
|
42:58
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
50%
|
-16
|
1,101
|
1000–1300
|
25:16
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
48%
|
+16
|
1,085
|
1000–1100
|
31:36
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
33%
|
+19
|
1,066
|
900–1200
|
06:06
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
43%
|
-14
|
1,080
|
1000–1400
|
31:09
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
84%
|
-24
|
1,104
|
1000–1500
|
19:11
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
54%
|
+14
|
1,105
|
1100–1500
|
19:08
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
43%
|
-15
|
1,105
|
1100–1500
|
18:12
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
75%
|
+10
|
1,095
|
900–1400
|
41:55
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
42%
|
+17
|
1,078
|
1000–1400
|
12:58
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
61%
|
+13
|
1,065
|
1000–1300
|
06:29
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|