i love you
Best Rank
#2,999
Peak ELO
1,164
Career W/L
412W
–
374L
Win Rate
52.4%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
47%
|
+16
|
1,079
|
1000–1300
|
16:14
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
58%
|
-18
|
1,079
|
900–1100
|
24:10
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
52%
|
-16
|
1,095
|
1000–1200
|
28:26
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
53%
|
-16
|
1,111
|
1000–1300
|
43:21
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
53%
|
-17
|
1,128
|
900–1200
|
40:31
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
49%
|
-15
|
1,083
|
1000–1200
|
21:35
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
53%
|
+15
|
1,149
|
1000–1400
|
53:49
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
66%
|
-19
|
1,098
|
800–1200
|
06:53
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
61%
|
+14
|
1,069
|
800–1100
|
19:38
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
59%
|
+14
|
1,055
|
900–1200
|
08:49
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
58%
|
+14
|
1,146
|
1100–1200
|
07:05
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
29%
|
-11
|
1,146
|
1000–1500
|
15:10
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
55%
|
+15
|
1,131
|
1100–1200
|
46:31
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
74%
|
-21
|
1,119
|
900–1200
|
29:34
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
50%
|
-15
|
1,070
|
800–1400
|
14:44
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
53%
|
+15
|
1,055
|
900–1200
|
16:15
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
43%
|
+17
|
1,038
|
1000–1100
|
41:21
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
58%
|
-18
|
1,137
|
900–1400
|
18:30
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
28%
|
-10
|
1,141
|
900–1600
|
07:25
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
64%
|
+13
|
1,025
|
900–1100
|
13:51
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|