|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
48%
|
+16
|
1,159
|
1000–1300
|
37:41
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
43%
|
-15
|
1,174
|
1100–1300
|
10:26
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
50%
|
+15
|
1,159
|
1000–1400
|
10:16
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
74%
|
+10
|
1,149
|
900–1300
|
11:23
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
48%
|
-16
|
1,165
|
1000–1400
|
41:23
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
54%
|
+14
|
1,151
|
1000–1200
|
29:38
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
44%
|
-15
|
1,166
|
1100–1300
|
13:58
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
79%
|
+9
|
1,166
|
900–1300
|
12:09
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
20%
|
-9
|
1,175
|
1000–1500
|
20:24
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
46%
|
-15
|
1,177
|
1100–1200
|
11:22
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
34%
|
-13
|
1,162
|
900–1300
|
21:10
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
40%
|
+17
|
1,149
|
1100–1300
|
26:30
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
63%
|
-18
|
1,195
|
900–1300
|
18:16
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
56%
|
+14
|
1,196
|
1000–1400
|
13:13
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
45%
|
-15
|
1,210
|
1200–1400
|
35:03
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
47%
|
-16
|
1,212
|
1100–1300
|
25:16
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
49%
|
+15
|
1,197
|
1000–1300
|
26:57
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
59%
|
+13
|
1,184
|
1000–1200
|
25:13
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
61%
|
+13
|
1,171
|
1000–1200
|
25:55
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
36%
|
-13
|
1,184
|
900–1300
|
23:40
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|