|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
32%
|
-12
|
881
|
800–1100
|
24:05
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
51%
|
-16
|
897
|
800–1000
|
46:32
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
61%
|
+13
|
884
|
500–900
|
19:14
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
45%
|
-15
|
899
|
800–1100
|
16:38
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
38%
|
+17
|
882
|
800–1100
|
31:13
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
63%
|
+30
|
776
|
600–900
|
29:53
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
33%
|
-31
|
807
|
800–900
|
07:50
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
55%
|
+14
|
870
|
500–1100
|
24:16
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
37%
|
-12
|
882
|
700–1000
|
38:18
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
53%
|
+15
|
867
|
600–1100
|
10:38
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
78%
|
+10
|
872
|
700–1000
|
18:22
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
51%
|
-16
|
888
|
700–1100
|
05:51
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
46%
|
-14
|
899
|
800–1000
|
27:13
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
43%
|
+18
|
881
|
600–1100
|
27:39
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
38%
|
-12
|
885
|
700–1100
|
20:48
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
53%
|
+15
|
873
|
800–1000
|
21:14
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
67%
|
-18
|
899
|
700–900
|
39:51
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
44%
|
-14
|
913
|
800–1100
|
16:35
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
43%
|
-14
|
899
|
700–1100
|
19:46
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
63%
|
+13
|
885
|
700–900
|
38:48
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|