|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
69%
|
+12
|
580
|
300–700
|
49:05
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
63%
|
+13
|
567
|
400–800
|
23:25
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
0%
|
+0
|
580
|
0–2200
|
07:34
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Campbell's Convoy
|
|
56%
|
-17
|
600
|
500–700
|
27:06
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Santuario
|
|
35%
|
-12
|
612
|
600–800
|
13:50
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
52%
|
-15
|
582
|
300–700
|
20:33
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
25%
|
-10
|
592
|
500–900
|
24:21
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
30%
|
-11
|
603
|
500–800
|
17:07
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
39%
|
-13
|
616
|
500–800
|
35:30
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Montherme
|
|
56%
|
-16
|
636
|
400–700
|
15:18
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
61%
|
-17
|
633
|
500–700
|
52:27
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
59%
|
+14
|
619
|
500–700
|
27:37
|
11 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Aere Perennius
|
|
77%
|
-21
|
633
|
400–700
|
29:13
|
11 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Operation Eindhoven
|
|
34%
|
-12
|
645
|
600–900
|
28:17
|
11 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
59%
|
-17
|
636
|
100–800
|
43:38
|
6 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
62%
|
-17
|
653
|
500–800
|
25:05
|
5 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Semois
|
|
50%
|
+16
|
629
|
600–800
|
18:37
|
5 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Elst Outskirts
|
|
5%
|
-4
|
633
|
600–1000
|
26:45
|
5 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
39%
|
-13
|
666
|
500–1000
|
41:27
|
5 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Crossing in the Woods
|
|
16%
|
-8
|
641
|
600–900
|
34:09
|
5 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|