|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Semois
|
|
36%
|
+19
|
853
|
800–1100
|
32:45
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
66%
|
-18
|
818
|
700–900
|
23:01
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
59%
|
-17
|
841
|
800–1200
|
26:57
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
47%
|
-16
|
760
|
700–1200
|
06:15
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
53%
|
-17
|
835
|
600–1000
|
48:01
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
77%
|
-21
|
759
|
500–800
|
35:04
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
34%
|
-12
|
771
|
400–900
|
49:01
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Semois
|
|
87%
|
+8
|
845
|
600–1000
|
18:09
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
48%
|
-16
|
793
|
600–900
|
17:25
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
66%
|
+13
|
822
|
500–900
|
55:03
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Elst Outskirts
|
|
63%
|
-17
|
862
|
800–1100
|
16:52
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
41%
|
-13
|
784
|
700–900
|
46:51
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Lorraine
|
|
53%
|
-16
|
878
|
700–1000
|
23:14
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
41%
|
-13
|
835
|
700–1000
|
40:01
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) El Alamein
|
|
7%
|
-5
|
883
|
800–1300
|
18:54
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
56%
|
+14
|
779
|
600–1000
|
19:46
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
45%
|
-14
|
798
|
700–1000
|
36:25
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Santuario
|
|
48%
|
-16
|
807
|
800–900
|
18:22
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
4%
|
-4
|
839
|
800–1300
|
19:18
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
72%
|
+11
|
768
|
600–900
|
21:01
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|