Arez
Best Rank
#350
Peak ELO
1,328
Career W/L
692W
–
557L
Win Rate
55.4%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
67%
|
+13
|
1,287
|
1100–1300
|
61:02
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
61%
|
+14
|
1,100
|
1100–1600
|
07:09
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
56%
|
+15
|
1,272
|
1100–1300
|
39:35
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
44%
|
+16
|
1,256
|
1000–1500
|
21:25
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
40%
|
-13
|
1,113
|
900–1500
|
70:01
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
1%
|
-13
|
1,071
|
700–1300
|
24:43
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
???
|
sangro_river_crossing_6p
|
|
|
+11
|
1,058
|
800–1300
|
17:28
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Montherme
|
|
79%
|
+10
|
1,061
|
700–1300
|
19:36
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
???
|
sangro_river_crossing_6p
|
|
|
+9
|
1,071
|
800–1300
|
08:53
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
35%
|
-12
|
1,125
|
900–1500
|
19:40
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
13%
|
-8
|
1,069
|
700–1300
|
30:03
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
82%
|
+10
|
1,246
|
1100–1600
|
32:18
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
64%
|
+13
|
1,303
|
900–1600
|
19:48
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
3%
|
-3
|
1,306
|
1000–1700
|
13:30
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Wadi Darnah
|
|
25%
|
+21
|
1,050
|
800–1300
|
28:00
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Wadi Darnah
|
|
40%
|
-14
|
1,087
|
800–1300
|
29:41
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
43%
|
+16
|
1,171
|
1000–1200
|
16:51
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Wadi Darnah
|
|
29%
|
-11
|
1,061
|
900–1300
|
38:02
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Wadi Darnah
|
|
34%
|
-12
|
1,073
|
800–1300
|
29:07
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
100%
|
+0
|
1,239
|
0–1400
|
19:02
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|